Is ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE FLAVOR [WATER, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #6, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL]. POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go