Is ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, ACESULFAME-K, GUM ARABIC, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #6, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, BHT (FOR FRESHNESS). PRESERVED WITH LESS THAN 0.10% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


