Is ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, ACESULFAME-K, GUM ARABIC, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #6, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, BHT (FOR FRESHNESS). PRESERVED WITH LESS THAN 0.10% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check ORANGE FLAVORED DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking