Is ORANGE FLAVORED GELATIN DESSERT, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: GELATIN, MALTODEXTRIN, ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), YELLOW 6, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TOCOPHEROLS, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM), BHA (PRESERVATIVE)
Check ORANGE FLAVORED GELATIN DESSERT, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVORED GELATIN DESSERT, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Snack · Powder


