Is Orange Flavoured Soft Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavour, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Colour, Salt, Brominated Vegetable Oil

Check Orange Flavoured Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Flavoured Soft Drink is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go