Is Orange Flavoured Soft Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavours, Modified Corn Starch, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Salt, Red 40

Check Orange Flavoured Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Flavoured Soft Drink is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking