Is ORANGE FROZEN CONCENTRATED JUICE, ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Orange Juice

Check ORANGE FROZEN CONCENTRATED JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE FROZEN CONCENTRATED JUICE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie