Is ORANGE GINGER SESAME DRESSING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, GROUND GINGER (FRESH GROUND GINGER, WATER, PHOSPHORIC ACID, AND XANTHAN GUM), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR (RICE VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT), SHALLOT, GREEN ONION, SESAME OIL, CORNSTRACH, AND GINGER POWDER.

Check ORANGE GINGER SESAME DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusNuttySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? ORANGE GINGER SESAME DRESSING | Spoonful