Is ORANGE GINGER SESAME DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, GROUND GINGER (FRESH GROUND GINGER, WATER, PHOSPHORIC ACID, AND XANTHAN GUM), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR (RICE VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT), SHALLOT, GREEN ONION, SESAME OIL, CORNSTRACH, AND GINGER POWDER.

Check ORANGE GINGER SESAME DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusNuttySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? ORANGE GINGER SESAME DRESSING | Spoonful