Is ORANGE GLUCOSE SHOT, ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, DEXTROSE MONOHYDRATE (D-GLUCOSE), MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR.
Check ORANGE GLUCOSE SHOT, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE GLUCOSE SHOT, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


