Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Orange Gumballs 12 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Resinous Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Include Yellow6), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy And Wheat Products

Check Orange Gumballs 12 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Gumballs 12 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Orange Gumballs 12 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful