Is Orange Hazelnut Cookies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnut Meal, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Oil, Honey, Coconut Flour, Water, Flaxseed Meal, Orange Rind, Vanilla Extract, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Salt
Check Orange Hazelnut Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Hazelnut Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orange Hazelnut Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


