This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ORANGE INSTANT ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS, ORANGE Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED)T,+ MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MALIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6 ALUMINUM LAKE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check ORANGE INSTANT ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? ORANGE INSTANT ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS, ORANGE | Spoonful