Is Orange Juice Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Orange, Apple And/or Grape (Sulfites) Juices), Citric Acid (Acidulant), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour

Check Orange Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go