Is ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE | Spoonful