Is ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (AS ACIDULANT), XANTHAN GUM AND CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE (AS STABILIZERS), ORANGE FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (ASVITAMIN C) AND ANNATO EXTRACT (AS NATURAL COLOR).

Check ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go