Is Orange Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water Concentrate Orange Juice)

Check Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Orange Juice | Spoonful