Is Orange Kiss Energy Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Citric acid, Taurine, Sodium citrate, Caffeine, Sodium benzoate, Sucralose, L-theanine, Potassium sorbate, Panax ginseng root extract, Acesulfame potassium, Natural flavour, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Inositol, Glucuronolactone, D-calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), Salt, Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Guarana seed extract, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).
Check Orange Kiss Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Kiss Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


