Is ORANGE, LEMON, STRAWBERRY & LIME FLAVORED MINI MARSHMALLOWS, ORANGE, LEMON, STRAWBERRY & LIME Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural and artificial flavor
- dextrose
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Gelatin, Water, Dextrose, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6 and Blue 1.
Check ORANGE, LEMON, STRAWBERRY & LIME FLAVORED MINI MARSHMALLOWS, ORANGE, LEMON, STRAWBERRY & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE, LEMON, STRAWBERRY & LIME FLAVORED MINI MARSHMALLOWS, ORANGE, LEMON, STRAWBERRY & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Where to buy
ORANGE, LEMON, STRAWBERRY & LIME FLAVORED MINI MARSHMALLOWS, ORANGE, LEMON, STRAWBERRY & LIME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


