Is Orange Liquid Energy, 2 FL OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, evaporated cane sugar, natural flavor, malic acid, xanthan gum, stevia extract (stevia rebaudiana leaf)

Check Orange Liquid Energy, 2 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Liquid Energy, 2 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go