Is ORANGE & MANGO FRUIT DRINK 6X250ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, reconstituted orange juice (15%) & orange peel extract (10%), sugar, reconstituted mango juice (1%), Food acid (330), flavour, colour (160b).

Check ORANGE & MANGO FRUIT DRINK 6X250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE & MANGO FRUIT DRINK 6X250ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go