Is ORANGE MANGO JUICE BLEND COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree Concentrate, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Acerola Fruit Extract, Acacia Gum, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Color), Natural Flavors.
Check ORANGE MANGO JUICE BLEND COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE MANGO JUICE BLEND COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ORANGE MANGO JUICE BLEND COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


