Is ORANGE MANGO JUICE BLEND COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Mango Puree Concentrate, Passionfruit Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Acerola Fruit Extract, Acacia Gum, Fruit Juice Concentrates (Color), Natural Flavors.
Check ORANGE MANGO JUICE BLEND COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE MANGO JUICE BLEND COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
CRANBERRY 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
ORANGE MANGO JUICE BLEND COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE FLAVORED WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


