Is ORANGE MARMALADE FRUIT PRESERVES, ORANGE MARMALADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ORANGES, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C
Check ORANGE MARMALADE FRUIT PRESERVES, ORANGE MARMALADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE MARMALADE FRUIT PRESERVES, ORANGE MARMALADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


