Is Orange Milk Chocolate Almond Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Belgian Milk Chocolate (59%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring), Almonds (40%), Glazing Agent (gum arabic), Natural Orange Flavouring.

Check Orange Milk Chocolate Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go