Is ORANGE OCEAN, FRUIT JUICY RED & GREEN BERRY RUSH FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, ORANGE OCEAN, FRUIT JUICY RED & GREEN BERRY RUSH Dairy Free?

Description
Bright, fruit-forward pops deliver distinct orange, red-berry, and green-berry flavors with a sweet, icy texture that typically softens quickly. Consumers commonly use them as a refreshing snack, party treat, or summer cooling dessert. Reviews note vivid colors, kid appeal, convenient portioning, and occasional complaints about excessive sweetness or rapid melting.

Description
Bright, fruit-forward pops deliver distinct orange, red-berry, and green-berry flavors with a sweet, icy texture that typically softens quickly. Consumers commonly use them as a refreshing snack, party treat, or summer cooling dessert. Reviews note vivid colors, kid appeal, convenient portioning, and occasional complaints about excessive sweetness or rapid melting.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Flavoring (Concentrated Juices (Apple, Clarified Pineapple, Passionfruit, Orange), Water, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Fruit Purees (Apricot, Papaya, Guava), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1), Contains 1% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Contains Soy, May Contain Milk,manufactured In A Facility That Processes Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Peanuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts
Check ORANGE OCEAN, FRUIT JUICY RED & GREEN BERRY RUSH FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, ORANGE OCEAN, FRUIT JUICY RED & GREEN BERRY RUSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE OCEAN, FRUIT JUICY RED & GREEN BERRY RUSH FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, ORANGE OCEAN, FRUIT JUICY RED & GREEN BERRY RUSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
THE ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE FUDGE & BANANA FLAVORED FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION POPS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE & BANANA
Hawaiian Punch Variety Pack 30 Sticks - Fruit Juicy Red, Berry Blue Typhoon, Wild Purple Smash
The Black Forest Juicy Burst Fruit Flavored Snacks Berry Medley
Black Forest Juicy Burst Fruit Flavored Snacks, Berry Medley, 0.8 oz, 40 Count
Where to buy
ORANGE OCEAN, FRUIT JUICY RED & GREEN BERRY RUSH FLAVORED FROZEN CONFECTION POPS, ORANGE OCEAN, FRUIT JUICY RED & GREEN BERRY RUSH is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


