Is Orange Pekoe Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea

Check Orange Pekoe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterMaltyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Orange Pekoe | Spoonful