Is ORANGE-PINEAPPLE IMMUNE SUPPORT LOW FAT YOGURT PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE, ORANGE-PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED CULTURED LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCERTRATE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, PINEAPPLES, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACEROLA PULP (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATAMYCIN (A MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check ORANGE-PINEAPPLE IMMUNE SUPPORT LOW FAT YOGURT PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE, ORANGE-PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE-PINEAPPLE IMMUNE SUPPORT LOW FAT YOGURT PROBIOTIC SMOOTHIE, ORANGE-PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Too Good & Co. Vanilla Yogurt-Cultured Ultra-Filtered Low Fat Milk Product Cup, 5.3 OZ
STRAWBERRY CREAM 1% LOW-FAT MILK GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, STRAWBERRY CREAM
Two Good Low Fat Lower Sugar Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32oz Tub
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


