Is ORANGE PISTACHIO INFUSED WITH TURMERIC AYURVEDA INSPIRED ARTISANAL CHOCOLATE, ORANGE PISTACHIO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CACAO BUTTER (PERUVIAN CRIOLLO), RAW HONEY, ORGANIC RAW CACAO POWDER, ORANGE ESSENTIAL OIL, ORGANIC TURMERIC ROOT POWDER, PISTACHIOS, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check ORANGE PISTACHIO INFUSED WITH TURMERIC AYURVEDA INSPIRED ARTISANAL CHOCOLATE, ORANGE PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE PISTACHIO INFUSED WITH TURMERIC AYURVEDA INSPIRED ARTISANAL CHOCOLATE, ORANGE PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGE PISTACHIO INFUSED WITH TURMERIC AYURVEDA INSPIRED ARTISANAL CHOCOLATE, ORANGE PISTACHIO is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


