No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is ORANGE POP Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL AND RED 40.

Check ORANGE POP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? ORANGE POP | Spoonful