Is ORANGE POPPY SEED SUPERFOOD DRESSING, ORANGE POPPY SEED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ALGAE OIL (ALGAE OIL, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), BALSAMIC VINEGAR, DATES, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, SPICES), GARLIC, POPPY SEEDS, SALT, SPICES.

Check ORANGE POPPY SEED SUPERFOOD DRESSING, ORANGE POPPY SEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySourVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading