Is ORANGE SHERBET CUPS, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, ORANGE PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE PULP, YELLOW #6), STABILIZERS (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN).
Check ORANGE SHERBET CUPS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE SHERBET CUPS, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


