Is ORANGE SLICES CANDY, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #6, RED #40).

Check ORANGE SLICES CANDY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing