Is ORANGE SLICES JELLIES, ORANGE SLICES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE, PEAR), CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3.
Check ORANGE SLICES JELLIES, ORANGE SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE SLICES JELLIES, ORANGE SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


