Is ORANGE SLICES JELLIES, ORANGE SLICES Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE, PEAR), CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3.
Check ORANGE SLICES JELLIES, ORANGE SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE SLICES JELLIES, ORANGE SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Candy · Slice


