Is ORANGE SODA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, GUM ACACIA, ORANGE OILS, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW #5, RED #40, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check ORANGE SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go