Is Orange Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Ascorbic Acid, Anthocyanins, Caramel Colour, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Salt, Beta-carotene

Check Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go