Is ORANGE SOFT CANDY, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 6

Check ORANGE SOFT CANDY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE SOFT CANDY, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go