Is Orange Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322) (Soy), Anhydrous Milk Fat, Orange Oil (0.05%), Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check Orange Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


