Is ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Concentrate, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Organic Banana Puree, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie