Is ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Concentrate, Organic Grape Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Organic Banana Puree, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, ORANGE STRAWBERRY BANANA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Liquid


