Is Orange Tangerine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LACTIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, TURMERIC FOR COLOR, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check Orange Tangerine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go