Is Orange Tortas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Orange Zest, Salt
Check Orange Tortas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Tortas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyThin
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


