Is ORANGE TURMERIC LEMONADE FRUIT JUICE DRINK BLEND, ORANGE TURMERIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORANGE JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, TURMERIC JUICE*, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*, CRACKED CELL CHLORELLA POWDER*

Check ORANGE TURMERIC LEMONADE FRUIT JUICE DRINK BLEND, ORANGE TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go