Is ORANGE/VANILLA & HEMP SEED CRUNCH ORGANIC VEGAN CHOCOLATE, ORANGE/VANILLA & HEMP SEED CRUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HEMP SEED HEARTS, ORGANIC ORANGE OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA.

Check ORANGE/VANILLA & HEMP SEED CRUNCH ORGANIC VEGAN CHOCOLATE, ORANGE/VANILLA & HEMP SEED CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go