Is ORANGEADE FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, ORANGEADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, 10% ORANGE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATED JUICE), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVORINGS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUM ARABIC AND GLYCEROL ESTERS OF WOOD ROSINS, BETA-CAROTENE.

Check ORANGEADE FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, ORANGEADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGEADE FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, ORANGEADE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go