Is Orangina Citrus Beverage, Sparkling, 6 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Orange Pulp, Mandarin Pulp, Mandarin Juice From Concentrate, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Orange Peel Extract, Natural Orange Flavors

Check Orangina Citrus Beverage, Sparkling, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orangina Citrus Beverage, Sparkling, 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go