Is Orbit Gum Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Piece Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin, Xylitol, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Orbit Gum Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Piece against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orbit Gum Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Piece in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Skittles Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.17 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
Where to buy
Orbit Gum Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Piece is available at 24 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


