Is Orbit White Spearmint Soft Chew 2.96 oz, 4 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acacia, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Sorbitol, Acesulfame K, Coloring (Includes Blue 1), Sodium Bicarbonate, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Orbit White Spearmint Soft Chew 2.96 oz, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orbit White Spearmint Soft Chew 2.96 oz, 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Own Life Keto Soft White
WHITE SOFT & DELICIOUS ENGLISH MUFFINS, WHITE
Wonder Bread Classic Extra Soft White Bread Hamburger Buns, 15 oz, 8 Ct, Shelf-Stable
Pepperidge Farm® Bakery Classics Soft White Hamburger Buns, 14.5 oz. Bag, 8-pack
Arnold Country White Bread, Soft Texture & Homemade Taste, 24 oz
Where to buy
Orbit White Spearmint Soft Chew 2.96 oz, 4 Ct is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


