Is ORCHARD FUSION, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY + BANANA, BLUEBERRY + BANANA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).
Check ORCHARD FUSION, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY + BANANA, BLUEBERRY + BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORCHARD FUSION, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, BLUEBERRY + BANANA, BLUEBERRY + BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


